Trading at your fingertips

Join Tradit as we reshape the online trading landscape together

Get on board our cyber-safe brokerage platform with hundreds of CFDs on the most recognisable symbols worldwide.

Login
Tradit trading app on a phone

Exposure via CFD to trending instruments

MarketBid (Buy)Ask (Sell)ChangeChange %
AMZNUSDAmazon251.86254.3600%
ETHUSDEthereum2,321.102,369.10-1.91-0.08%
BTCUSDBitcoin USD80,392.1281,492.12127.070.16%
ALUMINUMUSDAluminium3,079.253,091.25-11-0.36%
GBPUSDGBPUSD1.32901.3294-0.0013-0.1%
USDCHFUSDCHF0.82920.82960.00050.06%

Just

Tradit is your online trading one-stop shop where you have everything everywhere all at once. Trade CFDs in stocks, currencies, commodities and indices. Explore countless investment opportunities and enjoy an uncompromising performance at the same time.

INVEST NOW

Exciting high-end platform

Tradit uses the all-new Xcite platform providing a ton of helpful tools, useful functionalities, and intuitive design. Join a community of thousands of traders on a breathtaking journey across the global stock market via CFDs.

European license

Tradit is the brand name used by IFH Capital Trader Ltd, a Class II Investment Services Firm incorporated under the Laws of Malta and licensed and regulated by the Malta Financial Services Authority under Licence Code GMCP.

Premium helping tools

Take advantage of advanced and easy-to-use features such as Charts, News, Economic Calendar, and the most powerful weapon in our arsenal - Signals, powered by Autochartist. It will help you stay alert for investment opportunities.

The world of trading comes in pocket size

With the XCITE mobile application, you will get a wide range of functionalities and an incredibly powerful app under your belt. Make instant trades and access the global financial markets with just a flick of your hand. Trade hundreds of symbols seamlessly from the comfort of your home or on the go.

Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Xcite mobile app

Need help?

Customer Support

Whenever you have an inquiry or even the slightest doubt about your account or anything else, don’t hesitate to call us!

Chat

Our support team is here to answer your queries quickly and efficiently via chat.

FAQs

You can also find whatever you need right this instant by browsing around our Frequently Asked Questions section.

Whatsapp

You are now leaving mytradit.com and accessing WhatsApp. You can now use WhatsApp to connect with us live. By clicking on WhatsApp, you acknowledge that the Company cannot be responsible for the security or privacy of information you send via WhatsApp during your communication with the Company, including obtaining conversations, email address or any other personal data from third parties. For more information, please see our Third Party Disclaimer.